CORRIDAS
Día del Festejo | Plaza | 1º Espada | 2º Espada | 3º Espada |
TEMPORADA - 2013 | ||||
12/Octubre/13 | LAS VENTAS | Luís Bolivar | Paco Ureña | Sergio Flores |
31/Agosto/13 | ALCALA DE HENARES | Diego Ventura(2ore/2ore P.G.) | M.Ángel Perera(orej/orej P.G.) | A.Talavante (Ov/2orej P.G.) |
30/Agosto/13 | ALCALA DE HENARES | Juan Bautista (P.G 2 orejas) | Fernando Robleño( Oreja) | Juan del Álamo(P.G. 2 orejas) |
27/Agosto/13 | AÑOVER DE TAJO | J.J.Padilla (Ov/2 orejas) | Eugenio de Mora(2orej/2orej) | Gómez del Pilar(2 orej/2 orej y Rabo) |
26/Agosto/13 | COLMENAR VIEJO | Antonio Ferrera | Iván Fandiño | López Simón (P.G. 2 orejas) |
25/Agosto/13 | LAS VENTAS | Iván García (v.ruedo) | Javier Solís (v.ruedo) | Paco Ureña (v.ruedo/oreja) |
15/Agosto/13 | LAS VENTAS | Alberto Lamelas (vuelta ruedo) | Juan del Álamo(oreja) | López Simón |
16/Junio/13 | TORREJÓN DE ARDÓZ | El Capea (P.G.-2 orejas) | Daniel Luque(P.G.-2 orejas) | Gonzalo Caballero(P.G.-4 orejas) |
15/Junio/13 | TORREJÓN DE ARDÓZ | M. Díaz El Cordobés (PG:-2 orejas) | El Fandi (PG.-2 orejas) | Rafael de Julia ( oreja) |
08/Junio/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Diego Urdiales | Juan Bautista | David Mora |
07/Junio/13 | SAN ISIDRO | El Cid | Joselito Adame (oreja) | Juan P. Sánchez |
06/Junio/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Uceda Leal (oreja) | Curro Díaz | Sergio Flores |
05/Junio/13 | SAN ISIDRO | J.José Padilla | Morante de la Puebla | S. Castella |
04/Junio/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Antonio Ferrera | Serafín Marín | Joselito Adame (oreja) |
01/Junio/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Fernando Robleño | Pérez Mota | Luís Bolivar |
31/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Antón Cortes | Pérez Mota | Rubén Pinar |
30/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Antonio Ferrera (oreja) | Javier Castaño | Alberto Aguilar |
29/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | El Fandi (oreja) | Daniel Luque | Jiménez Fortes |
28/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Sergio Aguilar | Miguel A. Delgado | Arturo Saldivar(oreja) |
26/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | El Capea | Alberto Aguilar(oreja) | Chechu |
24/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | S.Castella (oreja) | J.Mª Manzanares(oreja) | A.Talavante(P.G.-2 orejas) |
23/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Finito de Cordoba | Morante de la Puebla | M.Ángel Perera |
22/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | El Cid | Ivan Fandiño ( Oreja) | Daniel Luque |
21/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Uceda Leal | Eduardo Gallo | David Mora |
19/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Juan Bautista (oreja) | Juan del Álamo (oreja) | Diego Silveti (oreja) |
18/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE | ( Único espada ) | |
16/MAYO/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Morante de la Puebla | J.Mª Manzanares | Jiménez Fortes |
15/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Sebastián Castella | M.Ángel Perera(oreja) | Ángel Teruel |
14/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | El Cid | Daniel Luque | López Simón |
13/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Curro Díaz | El Fandi | David Galvan |
12/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Rafaelillo | Fernando Robleño | Alberto Aguilar |
10/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Matias Tejela | David Mora | Antonio Nazaré |
09/Mayo/13 | SAN ISIDRO | Diego Urdiales | Leandro | Morenito de Aranda |
05/Mayo/13 | Las Ventas | Oliva Soto | José Mª Arenas | Esaú Fernández |
02/Mayo/13 | Las Ventas (GOYESCA) | Antonio Ferrera ( Oreja) | Morenito de Aranda (Oreja) | Alberto Aguilar (Oreja) |
24/Marzo/13 | Las Ventas | Diego Urdiales | Eduardo Gallo | Antonio Nazare |
10/Febrero/13 | VALDEMORILLO | Sergio Aguilar | Fernando Cruz (PG. 2 orejas) | Alberto Lamelas |
09/Febrero/13 | VALDEMORILLO | Antonio Nazare (1 oreja) | Juan del Álamo | Sergio Flores |
26/Enero/13 | AJALVIR | Juan Bautista (1 oreja ) | Leandro (P.G.- 2 orejas) | Julio Parejo |